Songs for Voice and Piano: No. 13, "Ad una stella" (Arr. for Clarinet and Orchestra by Jonathan Seers)
Sharon Kam, Württembergisches Kammerorchester Heilbronn & Ruben Gazarian 23 hours agoUnder the Silver Moon
A Brides Guide To Wedding Music 23 hours agoSuite Pastorale: Idylle
Monte-Carlo Philharmonic Orchestra & Hervé Niquet 23 hours agoViolin Concerto No. 3 in G Major, K. 206: II. Adagio
Renaud Capuçon, Orchestre de Paris & Paavo Järvi 23 hours agoアシタカとサン
Joe Hisaishi 23 hours agoSwan Lake, Op. 20 : Act II By a Lake: No. 13. Dances of the Swans: I. Tempo Di Valse
Mikhail Pletnev 23 hours agoPrayer for Taylor
Michael W. Smith 23 hours agoSuite for Strings after 12 Violin Sonatas, Op. 5: I. Sarabanda. Largo
Eugene Ormandy, Isaac Stern & The Philadelphia Orchestra 23 hours agoFrederic Chopin: Nocturnes, Op. 9: No. 2 in E-Flat Major
Frank Kim 23 hours agoアシタカとサン
Joe Hisaishi 23 hours agoKlassik Radio live
Klassik, Jazz und Lounge zum Entspannen und GenießenFrequencies Klassik Radio
Augsburgo: 92.2 FM
Berlín: 101.3 FM
Hamburgo: 105.1 FM
Karlsruhe: 90.4 FM
Múnich: 107.2 FM
Nuremberg: 105.1 FM
Stuttgart: 103.9 FM
Schedule
Time | Program |
---|---|
midnight - 6 a.m. | Klassik Dreams |
6 a.m. - 10 a.m. | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10 a.m. - 3 p.m. | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
3 p.m. - 8 p.m. | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
8 p.m. - 10 p.m. | Klassik Radio Ausklang |
10 p.m. - midnight | Klassik Dreams |
Time | Program |
---|---|
midnight - 6 a.m. | Klassik Dreams |
6 a.m. - 10 a.m. | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10 a.m. - 3 p.m. | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
3 p.m. - 8 p.m. | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
8 p.m. - 10 p.m. | Klassik Radio Ausklang |
10 p.m. - midnight | Klassik Dreams |
Time | Program |
---|---|
midnight - 6 a.m. | Klassik Dreams |
6 a.m. - 10 a.m. | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10 a.m. - 3 p.m. | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
3 p.m. - 8 p.m. | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
8 p.m. - 10 p.m. | Klassic Radio Furioso - Rolando Villazón |
10 p.m. - midnight | Klassik Dreams |
Time | Program |
---|---|
midnight - 6 a.m. | Klassik Dreams |
6 a.m. - 10 a.m. | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10 a.m. - 3 p.m. | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
3 p.m. - 8 p.m. | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
8 p.m. - 10 p.m. | Klassic Radio Cinema Show - Florian Schmidt |
10 p.m. - midnight | Klassik Dreams |
Time | Program |
---|---|
midnight - 6 a.m. | Klassik Dreams |
6 a.m. - 10 a.m. | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10 a.m. - 3 p.m. | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
3 p.m. - 8 p.m. | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
8 p.m. - 10 p.m. | Till Brönner Show - Till Brönner |
10 p.m. - midnight | Klassik Dreams |
Time | Program |
---|---|
midnight - 8 a.m. | Klassik Dreams |
8 a.m. - 1 p.m. | Schönes Wochenende - Florian Schmidt |
1 p.m. - 5 p.m. | Schönes Wochenende - Anna Baumgart |
5 p.m. - 6 p.m. | Gesunde Stunde - Clemens Benke |
6 p.m. - 8 p.m. | Klassik Non-Stopp |
8 p.m. - 10 p.m. | Till Brönner Show - Till Brönner |
10 p.m. - midnight | Klassik Dreams |
Time | Program |
---|---|
midnight - 7 a.m. | Klassik Dreams |
7 a.m. - 8 a.m. | Klassik und Kirche |
8 a.m. - 11 a.m. | Schönes Wochenende - Joannes Weisz |
11 a.m. - noon | Länder dieser Erde - Joannes Weisz |
noon - 2 p.m. | Klassik Radio Furioso - Rolando Villazón |
2 p.m. - 3 p.m. | Lesezeit - Clemens Benke |
3 p.m. - 6 p.m. | Schönes Wochenende |
6 p.m. - midnight | Klassik Non-Stopp |
Top Songs
Last 7 days:
1. Niklas Liepe - Flight
2. Michael Tilson Thomas & Buffalo Philharmonic - Giselle: No. 15 - Andante
3. Espen Fahlen - Coming Home
4. Jörg-Peter Weigle - Antiche danze ed arie per liuto, Suite No. 3, P. 172: III. Siciliana
5. Virtuosi Saxoniae, Hans-Dieter Löchner & Egbert Esterl - Overture (Suite) In B Major (arr. E. Steinsdorf): VII. Passepied I - Passepied II
6. Rudolf Kempe & Staatskapelle Dresden - Die Fledermaus: Die Fledermaus, Act I: Overture
7. Francesco Chirivi - Andante Festivo (String Orchestra Version)
8. Concerto Köln - 12 Concertos, Op. 6, Concerto No. 6 in D Major: IV. Vivacemente, K 21, RG 32
9. Concerto Köln - 12 Concertos, Op. 6, Concerto No. 9 in C Major: I. Largo
10. Donn Wilkerson - Land of Beauty
Last 30 days:
1. André Rieu - Funiculi Funicula
2. Espen Fahlen - Coming Home
3. Philippe Guez - Burn Trailer
4. Frederic Sans - Free Destiny Trailer
5. Kurt Redel & Bamberg Chamber Orchestra - Organ Choral, BWV 659: Nun komm der Heiden Heiland (Orchestral Version)
6. Stuttgarter Kammerorchester & Karl Münchinger - Lyric Andante in D Major
7. Michael Tilson Thomas & Buffalo Philharmonic - Giselle: No. 15 - Andante
8. Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra - Symphony No. 2 in E Minor, Op. 27: III. Adagio
9. London Philharmonic Orchestra - Three-fours, Op. 71 (Arr. N. O'Neill for Orchestra): V. Andante molto in E-Flat Major
10. Krasnoyarsk Academic Symphony Orchestra - Nénie, Op. 67